10 Best Sfp 10g Lr

HipHop Store recommends highly rated, well-priced Sfp 10g Lr products available to ship immediately. Easily choose from analyzes and compares of 10 best Sfp 10g Lr list for you.

Sfp 10g Lr List

So let 10 list of sfp 10g lr sfp 10g lr vs sr sfp-10g-lr-s datasheet sfp-10g-lr price sfp-10g-lr-c sfp-10g-lr compatibility matrix sfp-10g-lr eol sfp+-10g-lr juniper sfp-10g-lr-s= datasheet pdf sfp-10g-lr-ao Product Review Rating : 3.2 / 5 stars Sfp 10g Lr Review at HipHopClub.Biz, hopefully with the price comparison with information on product features, this will help you as needed, thank you for visiting , Happy Shopping For Sfp 10g Lr Product.

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10K Sfp 10g Lr


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10K Sfp 10g Lr

This 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, Pack of 4 from: 10Gtek Brand, Their ASIN : B01LYZ87FE Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 155.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 155.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LRu00a0
10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connectoru00a0
Data Rate: 10.3Gb/su00a0
Wave Length: 1310-nmu00a0
Reach: 10KMu00a0
Fiber Type: SMFu00a0
Tx Power(dBm): <-8.2~0.5u00a0
Rx Sens.(dBm): <-14.4u00a0
Temp.(u00b0C): 0~70u00a0

Application:u00a0
3B01LYZ87FE description.

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, Pack of 4 Features
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, Pack of 4 from: features :
  • Compatible for cisco sfp 10g lr
  • 10gbase lr sfp transceiver module for smf 1310nm wavelength lc duplex connector
  • Sfp transceiver 10gb sfp 10gbase lr sfp smf 1310nm lc duplex connector 10km
  • 100 compatible with cisco 10gtek owns compatibility lab to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers each transceiver is individually tested on cisco switches before delivery
  • 10gtek offer more compatible options if your brands not listed above pls contact us
.
View Product

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module Sfp 10g Lr


Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module Sfp 10g Lr

This Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B0026BQHSA Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 56.48, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 30.00 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 3B0026BQHSA description.

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module Features
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module from: features :
    .
    View Product

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Sfp 10g Lr


    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Sfp 10g Lr

    This Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B00M5ABL24 Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
    Listed with price at $ 66.94, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 62.89 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!

    The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

    3B00M5ABL24 description.

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Features
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf from: features :
      .
      View Product

      10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10k Sfp 10g Lr


      10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10k Sfp 10g Lr

      This 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from: 10Gtek Brand, Their ASIN : B00UMS905G Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
      Listed with price at $ 39.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 39.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
      Compatible Cisco P/N:SFP-10G-LR
      10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.
      Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s
      Wave Length: 1310-nm
      Reach: 10KM
      Fiber Type: SMF
      Tx Power(dBm): -8.2~0.5
      Rx Sens.(dBm):uff1c -14.4
      Temp.(u2103): 0~70

      Application:
      Catalyst 3XXX Switch
      Catalyst 3560-E/3560-X/3560-CX Serie 3B00UMS905G description.

      10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km Features
      10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from: features :
      • For cisco sfp 10g lr
      • Sfp lr transceiver
      • Data rate 10 3gb s
      • Reach 10km
      • Wavelength 1310nm
      .
      View Product

      Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=) Sfp 10g Lr


      Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=) Sfp 10g Lr

      This Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=) from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B00V33VMOQ Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
      Listed with price at $ 59.80, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 59.80 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
      For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 3B00V33VMOQ description.

      Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=) Features
      Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=) from: features :
      • Smallest 10g form factor
      • Commercial temperature 0 to 70 c only
      • Supports 10gbase ethernet
      • Hot swappable input output device that plugs in to an ethernet sfp port of cisco platforms
      • Provides flexibility of interface choice
      .
      View Product

      Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x 10gbase-lr SFP Module for Extended Temp Range Sfp 10g Lr


      Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x 10gbase-lr SFP Module for Extended Temp Range Sfp 10g Lr

      This Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x 10gbase-lr SFP Module for Extended Temp Range from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B00EVJOZBQ Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
      Listed with price at $ 95.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 95.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
      Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 3B00EVJOZBQ description.

      Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x 10gbase-lr SFP Module for Extended Temp Range Features
      Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-x 10gbase-lr SFP Module for Extended Temp Range from: features :
      • Cisco sfp 10g lr x mint genuine modules
      • Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity customers are responsible for compatiblity
      • This part is guaranteed to be fully functional original and authentic
      .
      View Product

      Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Sfp 10g Lr


      Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Sfp 10g Lr

      This Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B00M5AKV8E Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
      Listed with price at $ 264.28, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 264.28 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
      3B00M5AKV8E description.

      Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf Features
      Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf from: features : .
      View Product

      CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Sfp 10g Lr


      CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Sfp 10g Lr

      This CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B0089EZ77U Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
      Listed with price at $ 49.89, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 49.89 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!

      The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

      3B0089EZ77U description.

      CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Features
      CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER from: features :
        .
        View Product

        Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Sfp 10g Lr


        Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Sfp 10g Lr

        This Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B007YW8RE8 Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
        Listed with price at $ 68.97, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 68.97 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
        Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm 3B007YW8RE8 description.

        Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Features
        Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module from: features :
        • Output sfp
        • Input voltage hot pluggable
        • Output voltage 1 gbps gigabit ethernet
        .
        View Product

        Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP Sfp 10g Lr


        Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP Sfp 10g Lr

        This Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP from: Hummingbird Networks Brand, Their ASIN : B00BAZU7KM Based on 25 customer reviews 4.0 out of 5 stars
        Listed with price at $ 49.80, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 49.79 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
        Hummingbird Networks brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR SFP Module. 3B00BAZU7KM description.

        Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP Features
        Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP from: features :
        • Genuine hummingbird networks brand
        • Hummingbird networks limited lifetime warranty
        • 100 cisco compatible
        • Lifetime tech support
        .
        View Product

        Sfp 10g Lr Review

        Top 10 Sfp 10g Lr product review sfp 10g sr and sfp 10g lr what s the difference sfp faqs we answer the most frequently asked questions about sfp 10g sr sfp 10g lr and other cisco sfp transceivers set basefontfamily open sans add the font family you wish to use you may need to import it above solved sfp 10g lr and asr1002 cisco community solved hi all two queries i cannot find an answer for 1 is the sfp 10g lr compatible with the asr 1002 router 2 and if so can it run at 1gig or is it just fixed at 10gig thanks paul sfp 10g lr s vs sfp 10g lr what s the difference an introduction of sfp 10g lr sfp 10g lr transceiver is an lc duplex sfp transceiver for optical communications rated for distances up to 10 km and a maximum bandwidth of 10gbps lr means long distance the sfp 10g lr transceiver operates at 1310nm wavelength it can also support dom which is the same as sfp 10g lr s buy sfp 10g lr s at a great price teksavers com the cisco 10gbase lr module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single mode fiber smf g 652 sfp 10g lr s does not support fcoe features and benefits cisco sfp modules offer the following features and benefits industry s smallest 10g form factor for greatest density per chassis what s the difference between sfp 10g sr and sfp 10g lr cisco sfp 10g lr the cisco sfp 10g lr module is capable of working with a link length of 10 km on any basic single mode fiber it is completely in compliance with the 10g base lr standard and uses 1310nm lasers the lr module has no minimum distance which is why it is ideal for short connections carried over a single mode fiber us critical sfp 10g lr us compatible long range sfp for sale is a us critical sfp 10g lr us includes us critical sfp 10g lr us condition these items are in good condition items may have scratches if you need mint condition let us know and we will see if we have a unit that meets your needs these items have been fully tested by our professional tech team test cisco 10gbase sfp modules data sheet cisco sfp 10g lr s does not support fcoe cisco sfp 10g lr module the cisco 10gbase lr module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single mode fiber smf g 652 cisco sfp 10g lr x module the cisco sfp 10g lr x is a multirate 10gbase lr 10gbase lw and otu2 otu2e module for extended operating temperature range best price cisco sfp 10g lr 10gbase lr sfp lc transceiver fs 10g sfp module compatible cisco sfp 10g lr 10gbase lr single mode sfp transceiver module 1310nm ddm 10km lc msa compliant sfp ethernet manufacturer best price cisco 10gig sfp module cisco sfp connector fluxlight fluxlight s sfp 10g lr is a cisco compatible 10gbase sfp optical transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration our transceivers perform identically to cisco original transceivers and are 100 compatible with other oem and third party transceivers best price cisco sfp 10g lr 10gbase lr sfp lc transceiver fs 10g sfp module compatible cisco sfp 10g lr 10gbase lr single mode sfp transceiver module 1310nm dom 10km lc msa compliant sfp ethernet manufacturer best price