10 Best Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

HipHop Store recommends highly rated, well-priced Cisco Glc Sx Mmd products available to ship immediately. Easily choose from analyzes and compares of 10 best Cisco Glc Sx Mmd list for you.

Cisco Glc Sx Mmd List

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B006JO4ILS Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 19.74, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 12.00 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. 3B006JO4ILS description.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Features
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support from: features :
  • Interfaces ports details 1 x lc pc duplex 1000base sx network
  • Network technology 1000base sx
  • Cisco part number glc sx mmd
.
View Product

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This 10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 4 from: 10Gtek Brand, Their ASIN : B01KX7MWVE Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 55.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 55.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
For Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Wave Length:850nm
Data Rate: 1Gb/s
Reach: 550m
Fiber Type:MMF
TX Power (dBm):-8~-4
Rx Sens. (dBm):?-18
DDM/DOM: Yes 3B01KX7MWVE description.

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 4 Features
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 4 from: features :
  • Compatible for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s coding as glc sx mmd
  • 1000base sx sfp transceiver module for mmf 850 nm wavelength dual lc pc connector
  • 1g sfp transceiver sfp sx 1000base sx sfp 550 meter
  • 100 compatible with cisco 10gtek owns compatibility lab to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers each transceiver is individually tested on cisco switches and we will make sure 100 compatible before delivery
  • 10gtek offer more compatible options if your brands not listed above pls contact us
.
View Product

PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Trans Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Trans Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m from: PRIMUSIT Brand, Their ASIN : B06WVCYL9X Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 229.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 99.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!

Description


Primusit s GLC-SX-MMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fiber Channel FC- PI-2 Rev. 5.0. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in 3B06WVCYL9X description.

PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m Features
PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m from: features :
  • Primusit 100 compatible for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s
  • 1000base sx sfp transceiver module for mmf ork perfectly on cisco switch cisco nexus 9000 cisco 4500 cisco 3925 and more
  • 1 25gb s data rate 850nm wavelength reach 550m distance
  • We have factory with r d can develop all of cisco compatible transceivers all the products 100 test with cisco switches before shipping
  • This product is only sold by primusit if you get it from other sellers we can t support any services currently we are not authorized to other sellers
.
View Product

Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link (850nm, DDM, 550m) from: 10Gtek Brand, Their ASIN : B00U77VPX2 Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 14.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 14.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Wave Length:850nm
Data Rate: 1Gb/s
Reach: 550m
Fiber Type:MMF
TX Power (dBm):-8~-4
Rx Sens. (dBm):uff1c-18
DDM/DOM: Yes 3B00U77VPX2 description.

Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link (850nm, DDM, 550m) Features
Gigabit SFP LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link (850nm, DDM, 550m) from: features :
  • 1000base sx sfp to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module multimode 850nm lc duplex connector ddm up to 550m
  • Wide compatibility compatible for cisco ubiquiti mikrotik d link supermicro netgear tp link broadcom linksys and other open switches
  • Easy to use easy installation plug and play fully hot pluggable widely used in fiber switches routers nic server or other fiber optic equipments with sfp ports
  • Superior ddm function ddm allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real time to find out some potential problems
  • Perfect after sales service enjoy 10gtek 30 days free returned 3 years free warranty and lifetime technology support 10gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver customized service is available
.
View Product

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B0000ANEX9 Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 225.00, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 19.74 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cabling 3B0000ANEX9 description.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Features
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support from: features :
  • It operates on multi mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length
  • Dual lc connector
  • Operates on multimode fiber
  • 100 cisco compatible
.
View Product

SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S,(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack from: HiFiber Brand, Their ASIN : B07B47SSHH Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at $ 24.98, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 24.98 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!

Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Wave Length: 850nm
Data Rate: 1Gb/s
Reach: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
TX Power(dBm): -8~-4
Rx Sens.(dBm): uff1c-18
DDM/DOM: 3B07B47SSHH description.

SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S,(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack Features
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S,(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack from: features :
  • Compatible most cisco optic fiber equipment including switch router etc ideal replacement cisco glc sx mmd 2 pack
  • Duplex lc connector link multimode fiber patch cord reach 550m
  • Operating data rate up to 1 25gbps applicable to the switch router and other equipments with gigabit sfp optical port
  • It can quickly find out the fault location of the optical fiber link with its ddm function easy to install plug and play
  • Enjoy 30 day free returned and 3 year warranty service
.
View Product

Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

This Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM from: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Brand, Their ASIN : B01M9CS85S Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
Listed with price at N/A, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 71.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1 3B01M9CS85S description.

Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM Features
Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM from: features :
    .
    View Product

    INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Tra Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


    INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Tra Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

    This INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction from: INVAXON Brand, Their ASIN : B07LFTN72H Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
    Listed with price at $ 149.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 99.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!


    Features

    100% Cisco compatible
    Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function
    Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
    Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)
    Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
    1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface
    Operating case tem 3B07LFTN72H description.

    INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction Features
    INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction from: features :
    • Invaxon 100 compatible for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s
    • 1000base sx sfp transceiver module for mmf ork perfectly on cisco switch cisco nexus 9000 cisco 4500 cisco 3925 and more
    • 1 25gb s data rate 850nm wavelength reach 550m distance
    • We have factory with r d can develop all of cisco compatible transceivers all the products 100 test with cisco switches before shipping
    • This product is only sold by primusit if you get it from other sellers we can t support any services currently we are not authorized to other sellers
    .
    View Product

    ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


    ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

    This ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices (MMF, 850nm, 550-Meter, LC, DDM) from: ipolex Brand, Their ASIN : B07KFTPFXV Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
    Listed with price at $ 41.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 24.66 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!
    Specifications
    Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear AGM731F, Supermicro, Mikrotik and more brands
    Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
    Reach: 550m
    Fiber Type: Duplex LC multimode fiber
    Transmitter Laseruff1a850nm VCESL
    TX Power (dBm): -8~-4
    Rx Sens. (dBm): uff1c-18
    DDM/DOM: 3B07KFTPFXV description.

    ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices (MMF, 850nm, 550-Meter, LC, DDM) Features
    ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices (MMF, 850nm, 550-Meter, LC, DDM) from: features :
    • Connector duplex lc distance 550m including 2pcs 1000base sx modules
    • Widely compatible for cisco glc sx mmd ubiquiti uf mm 1g netgear agm731f supermicro mikrotik zte quanta solarflare paloalto f5 etc devices
    • Hot pluggable connected with multi mode fiber
    • Easy to use plug and play
    • 30 days free returned 3 year warranty free lifelong technology support any tech or order issue just feel free to contact us we also welcome and well appreciate your unbiased and honest suggestion
    .
    View Product

    INVAXON 4 Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Tra Cisco Glc Sx Mmd


    INVAXON 4 Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Tra Cisco Glc Sx Mmd

    This INVAXON 4 Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction from: INVAXON Brand, Their ASIN : B07DLVD2P3 Based on 24 customer reviews 4.3 out of 5 stars
    Listed with price at $ 108.99, Now visitor can buy this product at $ 41.99 (as ), Available for this item from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!


    Features

    100% Cisco compatible
    Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function
    Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
    Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)
    Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
    1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface
    Operating case tem 3B07DLVD2P3 description.

    INVAXON 4 Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction Features
    INVAXON 4 Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction from: features :
    • Invaxon 100 compatible for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s
    • 1000base sx sfp transceiver module for mmf ork perfectly on cisco switch cisco nexus 9000 cisco 4500 cisco 3925 and more
    • 1 25gb s data rate 850nm wavelength reach 550m distance
    • We have factory with r d can develop all of cisco compatible transceivers all the products 100 test with cisco switches before shipping
    • This product is only sold by primusit if you get it from other sellers we can t support any services currently we are not authorized to other sellers
    .
    View Product

    Cisco Glc Sx Mmd Product Review

    So let 10 list of cisco glc sx mmd cisco glc-sx-mmd datasheet pdf cisco glc-sx-mmd specs cisco glc-sx-mmd price cisco glc-sx-mmd compatibility cisco glc-sx-mmd distance cisco glc-sx-mmd eol cisco glc-sx-mmd= sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module cisco glc-sx-mmd om3 cisco glc-sx-mmd multimode Product Review Rating : 3.5 / 5 stars Cisco Glc Sx Mmd Review at HipHopClub.Biz, hopefully with the price comparison with information on product features, this will help you as needed, thank you for visiting , Happy Shopping For Cisco Glc Sx Mmd Product.